AANVRAAGFORMULIER WIA PDF

.. Dit aanvraagformulier is ook verkrijgbaar in het Nederlands. spouse. invalidity benefits under the Work and Income (Capacity for Work) Act (WIA benefits). when you receive a ZW-, WAZ-, WAO-, WIA- or WAJONG benefit. Please check C. Do you have a diploma from one of the.

Author: Tojakree Moogutaur
Country: Somalia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Music
Published (Last): 3 January 2006
Pages: 224
PDF File Size: 14.54 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.28 Mb
ISBN: 389-2-63621-872-7
Downloads: 65861
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Akisar

A copy of the official decision of the authority aanvraagfodmulier in the matter, in the country of origin e. We therefore advice you to have the relevant documents legalised or provided with an Apostille stamp in the country of origin several months before submitting the application.

Is this not the case?

Agreement s for the provision of services showing that you will perform activities on a freelance basis. If you want to stay in the Netherlands for study purposes, the following applies: In that case, you do not have to send along any proof of the income of the sponsor. Until we have processed your application, we cannot pay you.

An official certificate of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs showing that immediately prior to submitting the application you had a residence permit on the basis of a privileged status as a dependent family member staying with the sponsor; Document showing that you cohabit with the sponsor; Evidence showing that you are running a joint household with the sponsor; If applicable, the certificate of registration at the Municipal Administration GBA of your marriage or registered partnership; Copies of all the pages containing the identification details of your sponsor s Dutch passport or identity card.

I will immediately inform the IND of any changes in the situation that relates to the residence permit. This form proves that you have undergone a TB test, but the form may not be older than 6 months; n I have not yet undergone a TB test in the Netherlands: Would you like to enable a family-member or relative to come to the Netherlands? If your sponsor is not registered at the Municipal Administration GBAyou must accompany your application by evidence showing that your sponsor s main residence is in the Netherlands Copies of all the pages containing the identification details of your sponsor s Dutch passport or identity card.

Related Articles  ISO 11452-2 EPUB

Please place your colour passport photo and your signature on this Photo Card. Fill in one form for each child.

Edgecam Designer

Also make copies of the pages containing travel stamps and the residence permit. It is not necessary to copy empty pages; Documents showing the family relationship with your sponsor e. Do you want to study in the Netherlands?

If you are a witness of human trafficking, your application must be accompanied by the following supplementary evidence: You must also submit evidence showing that you and your family members are capable of supporting yourselves e. The residence permit for continued residence is therefore also called an independent residence aanvraagforrmulier.

Also make copies of the pages containing travel stamps.

Payable to Casto Travel, Inc. Why have we written this publication? Liechtenstein, Norway, and Iceland. This is stated in the IND decision which you have just received.

If you are in the UK as a Student Visitor, your passport sticker or the stamp in your passport should say “No work” or “Work prohibited”. At the time of submitting the application for the residence permit in the Netherlands, you must at least be 18 years of age, but not yet 26 years of age.

Edgecam | CAD CAM Software voor frezen, draai-frezen en meervlaks bewerken

The IND verifies these documents and makes copies of them, after which the IND will return all original documents to you. At the time the child was born, the child s father was living in the Netherlands and his father s father or mother was living in the Netherlands when he was born himself; or At the time the child was born, the child s mother was living in the Netherlands and her mother s father or mother was living in the Netherlands when she was born herself.

Coming to study in the Netherlands Coming to study in the Netherlands aanvraagcormulier.

Application costs charges Applying for a residence permit costs money. If you or a third party abroad e. Your birth certificate NB.

Related Articles  HEBRAISMOS EN LA BIBLIA EBOOK DOWNLOAD

If your financial sponsor and, if applicable, his or her spouse or partner or registered partner, do not have Dutch nationality, aanvraagformulker make copies of the front and back of the Dutch residence permit or of the pages containing the identification details of the valid border-crossing document e. Working in the Netherlands for a Dutch employer 5 Before you start working 6 After you start work 9 What. If you submit this application without having been to the police and you did not report the human trafficking or you did not cooperate, your application will not be handled.

Application for the purpose of residence of looking for work and carrying out work whether or not as an employee foreign national Read the explanation before you start to fill out the form. Evidence showing that you are employed as a key employee. Visa options for Sporting Events Visa options for Sporting Events Visa information While this fact sheet provides an outline of the most common visa options for those travelling to Australia to participate in a sporting event, please More information.

aanvraagformulier

If you want to be informed of the costs in advance, please visit or call 0. A copy of a visa issued on medical grounds. In that case, do not use this form, but use the form Application for Verification against EU Aanvraagfotmulier certificate of lawful residence.

You can use this aanraagformulier if you. If you want to qualify for a residence permit for the purpose of re-entry, you are usually exempt from the MVV requirement. In other cases you do not have to submit supplementary evidence.

Applying for Pension from Abroad. Proof of income, see Appendix Proof of Income ; The Appendix Sponsor Declaration filled in completely and signed by the aanraagformulier that are sponsoring you; Copies of all the pages containing the identification details of their Dutch passports or identity cards.